<< previous events / next events >>
 
Thursday 30 October
Daycafe @ Spinhuis, Amsterdam, Nederland
11:00
Permanence @ La Biblibre, Brussel, Belgium
12:00
Infokafee @ Infokafee Bollox, Amsterdam, Nederland
14:00 free entrance
Weggeefwinkel Haarlem @ Weggeefwinkel Haarlem, Haarlem, Nederland
15:00 free entrance
Open workshop space (15:00-17:00) @ Doe-het-zelf Werkplaats, Rotterdam, Nederland
15:00 free entrance
Abigschicht - Café und Treffpunkt @ Infoladen Kasama, Zürich, Switzerland
17:00 free entrance
Guitar Workshop @ Krakaoke, Amsterdam, Nederland
17:00
Permanences bibliothèque anarchiste / Openingsuren anarchistisch bibliotheek @ Lokaal Acrata, Brussel, Belgium
17:30
Eetkafee @ EetKV De Schaft, Zaandam, Nederland
18:00
Politisches Café @ Zielona Gora, Berlin, Germany
18:00 free entrance
Antzerkia @ Itxas Gain, Donostia San Sebastian Euskal Herria, Spanish State
18:00
Réunion Publique du Collectif Pied de Biche et Barricade @ CSAO Le Harraga, Lyon, France
18:00
Assemblée Générale @ CREA, Toulouse, France
18:00
eetcafé @ Eetcafe MKZ, Amsterdam, Nederland
19:00 5,-
Burenweg-Vokü @ Burenweg, Zürich, Switzerland
19:00
Benefit for ICAD (International Committee Against Disappearances), Volkseten @ Joe's Garage, Amsterdam, Nederland
19:00
Konzert @ Schokoladen, Berlin, Germany
19:00
Kintopp @ Wagenburg Lohmühle, Berlin, Germany
19:00
Vortrag @ f.a.q., Berlin, Germany
19:00 free entrance
zke-gourmet (hafnerstr. 39) @ zke, Zürich, Switzerland
19:00
VoKü @ Infoladen Kasama, Zürich, Switzerland
19:30 free entrance
Catastrophisme, administration du désastre et soumission durable @ Lokaal Acrata, Brussel, Belgium
19:30
Film + Diskussion @ Galerie Olga Benario, Berlin, Germany
19:30 free entrance
Infoveranstaltung @ Freies Museum (Bülowstr. 90, Schöneberg), Berlin, Germany
19:30 free entrance
Reisebericht @ Buchladen Sputnik (Charlottenstr. 28), Potsdam, Germany
19:30
Striptober Groningen-Renewable Energy-Ecology-Animal Rights Lecture @ Sociaal Centrum, Groningen, Nederland
20:00 free entrance
Gisi Bar @ GGS 31 (gisi), Winterthur, Switzerland
20:00
Punktresen @ K19 Café, Berlin, Germany
20:00 free entrance
Pintxo-Pote @ Itxas Gain, Donostia San Sebastian Euskal Herria, Spanish State
20:00
Karaoke @ Bödiker 9, Berlin, Germany
20:15 free entrance
Les jeudis de Chéribib, Ciné-club @ Dilengo, Paris, France
20:30
KONTRA:BAR @ Vondelbunker, Amsterdam, Nederland
21:00 free entrance
Videokino Peliculoso @ Køpi, Berlin, Germany
21:00 free entrance
UN ZER STÖR BAR @ Koch Areal, Zürich, Switzerland
21:00 free entrance
ATONAL: Gilles Aubry, Michael Barthel, DJ Eva D. @ klubi, Zürich, Switzerland
21:00 5,-
Konzert @ X-B-Liebig, Berlin, Germany
21:00
Spinema: The Day of the Beast @ Spinhuis, Amsterdam, Nederland
21:00 free entrance
Konzert @ Supamolly, Berlin, Germany
21:30
 
<< previous events / next events >>
find events
what:
where:
 
 
 find locations
 
 printer-friendly
 
 add events
 
 info
 

Hosted by Squat!net